PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
PENAFIEL Marcela |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
03:06:03 |
27,51 |
2 |
GALARZA MUNOZ Esther |
ECU |
Eagle Bikes |
00:36 |
|
3 |
VASQUEZ AMAYA Natalia |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
01:23 |
|
4 |
SALGADO LOZA Ana |
ECU |
Team Saitel |
04:04 |
|
5 |
ENRIQUEZ REVELO Madelain |
ECU |
Team Narvez-SF |
06:25 |
|
6 |
JOSA CEPEDA Katherine Jhanin |
ECU |
Team Narvez-SF |
10:15 |
|
7 |
MASABANDA ALTAMIRANO Carol |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador |
10:21 |
|
8 |
SIMBANA COBOS Samantha |
ECU |
Team Pichincha |
12:29 |
|
9 |
LINCANGO GUAMANARCA Daniela Valentina |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador |
12:29 |
|
10 |
ZAMBRANO Daniela |
ECU |
Team Pichincha |
12:31 |
|
11 |
FLORES Heidi |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador |
12:31 |
|
12 |
FUENTES SANCHEZ Milagros Zulay |
ECU |
Team Pichincha |
12:32 |
|
13 |
SANCHEZ QUINTEROS Samia |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador |
12:32 |
|
14 |
VEGA Camila |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
14:52 |
|
15 |
MACHUCA Daniela Del Rocio |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
17:43 |
|
16 |
JIMENEZ TORRES Daniela |
ECU |
Independiente |
20:51 |
|
17 |
HUARACA QUISHPI Genesis |
ECU |
Team Ejercito |
22:55 |
|
18 |
TORRES ANDRADE Kerlly Elizabetha |
ECU |
Team Pichincha |
33:59 |
|
19 |
PAZMINO SILVA Maria Paula |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
35:22 |
|
20 |
ULLOA VITERI Estefany Cecibel |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
39:11 |
|
21 |
JAMI VILLAMARIN Diana Yolanda |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
39:11 |
|
22 |
MARQUEZ VELOZ Miluska Soely |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
39:53 |
|
DNF |
ARGOTI ARCOS Cristina Guadalupe |
ECU |
Independiente |
|
|
DNF |
MORENO DIAZ Domenica |
ECU |
Team Alumbike Otavalo |
|
|
DNF |
RODAS LEON Clara Valentina |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
|
|
DNS |
SALGADO LOZA Camila |
ECU |
Team Saitel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
GALARZA MUNOZ Esther |
ECU |
Eagle Bikes |
06:09:32 |
|
2 |
PENAFIEL Marcela |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
01:04 |
|
3 |
VASQUEZ AMAYA Natalia |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
02:12 |
|
4 |
SALGADO LOZA Ana |
ECU |
Team Saitel |
09:13 |
|
5 |
ENRIQUEZ REVELO Madelain |
ECU |
Team Narvez-SF |
12:49 |
|
6 |
MASABANDA ALTAMIRANO Carol |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador |
16:25 |
|
7 |
FLORES Heidi |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador |
17:56 |
|
8 |
SANCHEZ QUINTEROS Samia |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador |
17:59 |
|
9 |
ZAMBRANO Daniela |
ECU |
Team Pichincha |
19:49 |
|
10 |
VEGA Camila |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
20:41 |
|
11 |
SIMBANA COBOS Samantha |
ECU |
Team Pichincha |
21:57 |
|
12 |
JOSA CEPEDA Katherine Jhanin |
ECU |
Team Narvez-SF |
25:33 |
|
13 |
MACHUCA Daniela Del Rocio |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
27:03 |
|
14 |
FUENTES SANCHEZ Milagros Zulay |
ECU |
Team Pichincha |
30:55 |
|
15 |
LINCANGO GUAMANARCA Daniela Valentina |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador |
31:18 |
|
16 |
JIMENEZ TORRES Daniela |
ECU |
Independiente |
38:16 |
|
17 |
PAZMINO SILVA Maria Paula |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
40:13 |
|
18 |
HUARACA QUISHPI Genesis |
ECU |
Team Ejercito |
57:41 |
|
19 |
JAMI VILLAMARIN Diana Yolanda |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
01:05:27 |
|
20 |
ULLOA VITERI Estefany Cecibel |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
01:05:37 |
|
21 |
TORRES ANDRADE Kerlly Elizabetha |
ECU |
Team Pichincha |
01:07:36 |
|
22 |
MARQUEZ VELOZ Miluska Soely |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
01:07:56 |
|